Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28B, HONITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+137.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RY
← Back to All Properties