69, SOUTHEND ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0PQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+43.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+3.9%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,900+136.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+18.4%
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1