Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JOHNS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6DS
← Back to All Properties