Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, AYLESBEARE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+69.7%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 11 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8AG
← Back to All Properties