459, RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+185.7%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+61.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1