Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRASSMOOR CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+159.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7JY
← Back to All Properties