Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ILMINGTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+66.2%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NP
← Back to All Properties