Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
-0.3%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5LQ
← Back to All Properties