Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+89.4%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0RS
← Back to All Properties