Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9JF
← Back to All Properties