Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BEEHIVE LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9TJ
← Back to All Properties