Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34, ALBANY VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+80.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+19.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RW
← Back to All Properties