Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-0.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+18.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+161.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties