Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+4.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties