Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+114.3%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties