10, GREEN LANE, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+144.1%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+44.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+3.5%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1