9, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,500+107.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1