Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+23.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-8.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-13.1%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2DL
← Back to All Properties