Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WATCHETTS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+57.0%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2PB
← Back to All Properties