1, OVERTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L32 5TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.3%
Price Change
-£68,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000-63.3%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1