43A, GIPSY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 6QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+189.3%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+14.2%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1