Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUARRY BARN SOUTH, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,500
-1.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+96.6%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5XP
← Back to All Properties