78, THE STREET, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP8 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,380 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+7.7%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£11,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,620+135.9%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1