FLAT 11, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 2HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+14.5%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+93.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1