Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEWIS STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+73.1%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+123.3%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AB
← Back to All Properties