Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+81.3%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties