Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR PARK CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+61.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4PS
← Back to All Properties