Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEAR TREE HOUSE, RYE ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+16.5%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,000
+59.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 5DA
← Back to All Properties