Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BURNHAM ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4QW
← Back to All Properties