Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, KINGSWAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£365,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500
+10.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+42.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1LG
← Back to All Properties