Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MINSTHORPE VALE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+438.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2PG
← Back to All Properties