FLAT, 113, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7ZF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,000+72.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500-10.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+133.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+13.5%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1