Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 204, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-26.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EF
← Back to All Properties