Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWDEN AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+80.4%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9JE
← Back to All Properties