367, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+218.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+39.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,600
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1