Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WEST END DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+102.1%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+41.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5JR
← Back to All Properties