34, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4DT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-29.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+24.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+32.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+58.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1