Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+41.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+34.1%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties