Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
-8.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HJ
← Back to All Properties