Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-17.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.3%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,250
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties