18, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+75.5%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+63.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+28.8%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1