Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSOR COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£171,500
+49.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SL
← Back to All Properties