Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTH GATEWAY COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,995
+25.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+193.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DQ
← Back to All Properties