Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATLAS ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+86.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£47,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,200
+23.6%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,950
+94.2%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-41.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3BY
← Back to All Properties