36, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+32.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+85.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,995+25.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1