Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRAEMAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+295.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6PR
← Back to All Properties