3, WOODSFORD DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 5AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+3.9%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000-0.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1