Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENRIGGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.0%
Price Change
+£401,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+337.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£401,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9TQ
← Back to All Properties