30, CHORLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+68.0%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1