Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82D, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties